Courses & Drop-ins

Spring 19

Classes

5th January - 5th April

All Classes

Company Classes

Out of Class Sun 13 Jan 11.00-13.00

Out of Class Sun 13 Jan 11.00-13.00

Company Classes

Out of Class Sun 24 Feb 11.00-13.00

Out of Class Sun 24 Feb 11.00-13.00

Company Classes

Out of Class Sun 24 Mar 11.00-13.00

Out of Class Sun 24 Mar 11.00-13.00

Company Classes

BalletWorks: Thu 10 Jan 10.00-11.30

BalletWorks: Thu 10 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Shane Shambhu: Tue 8 Jan 10.00-11.30

Shane Shambhu: Tue 8 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Claricia Parinussa: Thu 17 Jan 10.00-11.30

Claricia Parinussa: Thu 17 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Claricia Parinussa: Thu 21 March 10.00-11.30

Claricia Parinussa: Thu 21 March 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Luke Pell: Tue 15 Jan 10.00-11.30

Luke Pell: Tue 15 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Luke Pell: Tue 4 Apr 10.00-11.30

Luke Pell: Tue 4 Apr 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Farah Saleh: Thu 24 Jan 10.00-11.30

Farah Saleh: Thu 24 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Farah Saleh: Thu 21 Feb 10.00-11.30

Farah Saleh: Thu 21 Feb 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Jen Cunningham and Suzi Cunningham: Thu 31 Jan 10.00-11.30

Jen Cunningham and Suzi Cunningham: Thu 31 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Tidy Carnage: Tue 22 Jan 10.00-11.30

Tidy Carnage: Tue 22 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Clive Andrews: Tue 29 Jan 10.00-11.30

Clive Andrews: Tue 29 Jan 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Clive Andrews: Tue 26 Feb 10.00-11.30

Clive Andrews: Tue 26 Feb 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Slanjayvah Danza: Thu 7 Feb 10.00-11.30

Slanjayvah Danza: Thu 7 Feb 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Lucy Suggate: Thu 14 Feb 10.00-11.30

Lucy Suggate: Thu 14 Feb 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Tamsyn Russell: Tue 19 Feb 10.00-11.30

Tamsyn Russell: Tue 19 Feb 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

V/DA: Thursdays 7 & 14 March 10.00-11.30

V/DA: Thursdays 7 & 14 March 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Alice Smith and Skye Reynolds: Tue 5 Mar 10.00-11.30

Alice Smith and Skye Reynolds: Tue 5 Mar 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Martyn Garside: Tuesdays 12 & 19 Mar 10.00-11.30

Martyn Garside: Tuesdays 12 & 19 Mar 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

White & Givan and DEBS 2018/19: Thu 28 Mar 10.00-11.30

White & Givan and DEBS 2018/19: Thu 28 Mar 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Elena Morena Weber & Co.: Tue 26 Mar 10.00-11.30

Elena Morena Weber & Co.: Tue 26 Mar 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Rosalind Masson - Anima(L)[us]: Tue 2 Apr 10.00-11.30

Rosalind Masson - Anima(L)[us]: Tue 2 Apr 10.00-11.30

Company Classes

Bridie Gane: Tue 9 Apr 10.00-11.30

Bridie Gane: Tue 9 Apr 10.00-11.30
Creative Scotland
Supported by Edinburgh
Hula Juice Cafe